孝义市新富生光电科技有限责任公司

孝义市新富生光电科技有限责任公司

当前位置::Home>Products>Other>Quick connection
Fast connector

tem
Paramete
Cable Scope
2.0mm/3.0mm/3.1*2.0mm cable
Optical fiber diameter
125μ m ( 652 & 657 )
Tight buffer diameter (μ m)
900μ m
Fiber mode
Single & multi mode
Installation time
within 60s ( no fiber ...

咨询留言 12小时内回复

相关产品

产品描述

tem

Paramete

Cable Scope

2.0mm/3.0mm/3.1*2.0mm cable

Optical fiber diameter

125μ m ( 652 & 657 )

Tight buffer diameter (μ m)

900μ m

Fiber mode

Single & multi mode

Installation time

within 60s ( no fiber cut )

Insertion loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> -45dB

Fastening strength of naked fiber

> 5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

> 10 N

Tensile strength

> 50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75


生产车间展示

技术参数

DownLoad

暂无文件

版权所有 ©2015-2018 孝义市新富生光电科技有限责任公司